Coronavirus (COVID-19) Guidance available at www.faahq.org/news/coronavirus-covid-19-guidance

2020 APAC Contributors

Thank you for supporting our industry through your contribution to APAC!

Diamond Investors: $10,000

Mid- America Apartment Communities

Ruby Investors: $5,000

The Westover Companies

Emerald Investors: $2,500

Camden Living

Margaret Rushing, Advanced Plumbing Commercial & Residential Service

Platinum Investors: $1,000

Bonnie Smetzer, JMG Realty, Inc

CHAF Properties

Collier Companies

Commercial Water & Energy

Epoch Residential

First Communities

FSI Construction

Law Offices of Heist, Weisse & Wolk, PA

JMG Realty, Inc

Mark Ogier, ContraVest

Pinnacle

Ronald Book, PA

Royal American Management

WRH Realty Services, Inc

Gold Investors: $500

Absolutely Amazing Refinishing, Inc

Angi Pusateri-Downey, Grace Hill, Inc

Chip Tatum, AAGO

Doug Cullaro, Capstone Credit & Solutions LLC

Erin Toung, ET&T Distributors, Inc

Horizon Realty Management

iLS Network

Justin Frost, Affinity Waste Solutions

Kara Bonzheim, FSI Construction

Kimberly Maggard, Royal American Management 

Leland Enterprises, Inc

Silver Investors: $250-$499

Barfield, McCain, PA

Blusky Restoration Contractors

Cynthia Haines, WRH Realty Services, Inc

ET&T Distributors, Inc

House of Floors, Inc.

Integrity Property Services

James Cornell, Valet Living

Jonathan Smith, Future Foam

Jordan Petras, Pinnacle

Julia Furber, ResProp Management

Katie Wrenn, WRH Realty Services, Inc

Kathy Hensley, Greystar

Kelli Meyers, Churchill Forge

Magic Business Forms

Melissa Wenger, CoStar

Michael Hodges, First Place Management

Peak Living

Rachelle Hundley, Royal American Management

Redi Carpet

RentDebt Automated Collections

Rose Alcala, Royal American Management

Sean Bailey, Premier Management Group, Inc

Skinner Waste Solutions

Stuart Tockman PA

Sunbrite Outdoor Furniture

The Liberty Group

Tom Masterson, Commercial Water & Energy

Wendy Milenkevich, Royal American Management

Bronze Investors: $100-$249

Amanda Gill, FAA

Apartner

April Hudson, Highmark Residential

Bobbie Bailey, Premier Management Group

Brenda Sweeting, Absolutely Amazing Refinishing

Brian Bazinet, Textbox

Chadwell Supply

Chip O'kelley, Matrix Residential

CSC ServiceWorks

David Dexter, RentPath

Denise Snyder, Emmer Management Corporation

Desiree Starr, AAGO

Green Monkey Service

Jessica Farr-Zercher, Greystar

Jimmy Chestnut, Waypoint Residential 

Jody Mayor, Fort Family Investments

Kelly Rayburn, Greystar

Kristi Novak, Altman

Lauren Kerby, Continental Property Services, Inc

Lee Steinhauer, AAGO

Lindsey McClain, FCAA

Lion Services, Inc

Lori Agudo, Royal American Management 

Mandy Doucet, Lloyd Jones

Meredith Torres, Greystar

Monica Ramsey, AAGO

Paige Kitchens, ALN Apartment Data

Pat Shumaker, Artcraft

Paul Licata, Interstate Restoration

Penny Piper, Hunters Run Apartments

Renae Gates, Dalcor

Resource Pavement

Robenson Dorvil, i4 Waste Valet & Recycling 

Ryan McCain, Barfield, McCain PA

Sandra Friedrich, Northland

Shawn Wingate, Northland

Shannon Gregory, WRH Realty Services, Inc

Smith Equities Real Estate Investment Advisors

Susan Truesdale, Monument

Tina Arborgast, Greater Quality Pool Service

Wayne Jordan, Greystar

William Arborgast, Greater Quality Pool Service

Fair Share Investors: $25-$99

Amanda Johnson, Abor Contract Carpet

Ann Marie Guy, Marisol at Viera

Ashlee Partin, Affinity Waste Solutions

Belinda Reaves, Northland

Brenda Sherrill, Carroll Management

Brett Arsenault, ET&T Distributors, Inc

Capstone Credit & Collections LLC

Carol Lehnert, LiveRangeWater

Che Stapleton, Real Floors

Chris Koback, South Oxford Management (SOM)

Churchill Forge

Cindy Odom, Grand Reserve at Tampa Palms

Coastal Reconstruction

Cody Fetterolf, BG Multifamily

Cutting Edge Carpet

D. Sink Inc

Danielle Stacy, Arbor Contract Carpet

DeNyse Companies

Dillon Cunningham, BG Multifamily

Dogipot

Eddy Valdez, Madison Apartment Group

FSI Construction

Hector Mora, Radco Living

Ideal Collection Services

Jamie Morse, HRP Living

Joelis Barandica-Rodriguez, ConAm

Julie Smith, Highlands Viera West

Kelly Eby, Weller Management

Landwise

Lauren Hendry, JMG Realty, Inc

Leana Wolters, RentPath

Lee Rogers, JMG Realty, Inc 

Lincoln Property Company

Lindsay Wright, ECAA, BCMHA

Lisa Matta, Greystar

Lisa Mocere, BH Management

Liz Recca, SCAA

Mallard Systems

Minol

MRI Software

Nancy Lovell, Preserve at Mobbly BayLiz Recca, SCAA

Natalie Cavaliere, Cambridge Management

Oak Meadows

Paula Trent, Massey Services, Inc

Pete Mann, National Credit Systems

Providence Painting

Rezcor

Robert Carroll, NCFAA

Rochelle Prado, Interstate Restoration

Sharon Steffen, Lynd Company 

Shayla Mayo, Avertine West Melbourne

Stephen Holmes, BG Multifamily

Trinity Kutchinski, AAGO

Valet Living

William Jaycox, FAA